ART / Etchings etc / Etching 11642303

nr 1164 2303

Hans Norsbo

(1897-1955), Sverige

Hans Norsbo (1897-1955), Sweden. Signed and dated 1954, subject: 26x20,

ETCHING, Signerad och daterad 1954, motivet: 26x20

Hans Norsbo, born 1897, dead 1955, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

600

SEK 350

Monday February 19 2018
at 19:17:29

18/2 21:09:56 1      300 kr
19/2 18:53:51 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Hans Norsbo

Read more about Hans Norsbo