ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12007213

nr 1200 7213

Erik Jerken

(1898-1947), Sverige

Erik Jerken (1898-1947), Sweden. Signed, numbered 3/25, Holländsk Trädgård, 1920. Subject: 25x30,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 3/25, Holländsk Trädgård, 1920. Motivet: 25x30

Erik Jerken, born 1898 in Stockholm, dead 1947, Swedish painter.

Monday August 27 2018
at 20:27:36

  • Artist/Designer

Erik Jerken

Read more about Erik Jerken