ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14099491

nr 1409 9491

Carl Wilhelmson

(1866-1928), Sverige

Carl Wilhelmson (1866-1928), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4/50, dated 1918. Image dimensions: 15x11, outer dimensions including frame: 33x26,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 4/50, daterad 1918. Bildmått: 15x11, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x26 cm

2000

SEK 1500

Monday August 2 2021
at 19:34:25

2/8 18:40:54 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Carl Wilhelmson

Read more about Carl Wilhelmson