ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12285437

nr 1228 5437

Börje Sandelin

(1926-1970), Sverige

Börje Sandelin (1926-1970), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5/65. Subject: 22x14 cm,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 5/65. Motivet: 22x14 cm

Börje Sandelin, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1926, dead 1970.

Yes

SEK 350

Monday January 14 2019
at 18:39:17

  • Artist/Designer

Börje Sandelin

Read more about Börje Sandelin