ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12555317
*
nr 1255 5317
Birger Forsberg
(f. 1922), Sverige
Birger Forsberg (b. 1922), Sweden. LÃ¥ng Johan, 20/25, signed. Subject: 31x21,
ETCHING, LÃ¥ng Johan, 20/25, signerad. Motivet: 31x21
Birger Forsberg, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1922.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday May 20 2019
at 20:17:29
- Artist/Designer
Birger Forsberg
Birger Forsberg, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1922.
Read more about Birger Forsberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: birger forsberg etsning etsningar grafik lång johan svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:15
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 1600
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47
*
Birger Forsberg
Birger Forsberg, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1922.
Read more about Birger Forsberg
nr 1255 5317
Birger Forsberg
(f. 1922), Sverige
Birger Forsberg (b. 1922), Sweden. LÃ¥ng Johan, 20/25, signed. Subject: 31x21,
ETCHING, LÃ¥ng Johan, 20/25, signerad. Motivet: 31x21
Birger Forsberg, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1922.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 20 2019 |
- Artist/Designer
Birger Forsberg
Birger Forsberg, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1922.Read more about Birger Forsberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: birger forsberg etsning etsningar grafik lång johan svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:15 -
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 1600
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47



