ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13442518

nr 1344 2518

Axel Fridell

(1894-1935), Sverige

Axel Fridell (1894-1935), Sweden. Man in a hat. Signed, dated 1933. Subject: 30x17, 5 ca,

ETCHING, Man i hatt. Signerad, daterad 1933. Motivet: 30x17,5 ca

2000

SEK 1500

Monday August 31 2020
at 19:39:33

29/8 12:58:43 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Axel Fridell

Read more about Axel Fridell