ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14332067
nr 1433 2067
Anna-Lisa Elfwén
(f. 1919), Sverige
Anna-Lisa Elfwén (b. 1919), Sweden. Flowers. Signed, numbered 4/40. Image dimensions: 32x24, outer dimensions including frame: 53x42,
ETCHING, Blomster. Signerad, numrerad 4/40. Bildmått: 32x24, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x42 cm
Anna-Lisa Elfwén, Swedish painter born 1919.
Withdrawn
Monday November 22 2021
at 19:12:59
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik