ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15528353

nr 1552 8353

ETCHING

Ally Aronsson, "Modeller". Signed, numbered 3/20, dated 1974. Image dimensions: 20x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x44, 5,

Ally Aronsson, "Modeller". Signerad, numrerad 3/20, daterad 1974. Bildmått: 20x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x44,5

Yes

Monday July 17 2023
at 18:33:02