ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13581007
nr 1358 1007
Acke Ã…slund
(1881-1958), Sverige
Acke Åslund (1881-1958), Sweden. Höbärgning. Signed, dated 1911. Subject: 26x33,
ETCHING, Höbärgning. Signerad, daterad 1911. Motivet: 26x33 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday November 2 2020
at 18:40:58
2/11 17:37:32
Acke Ã…slund
Read more about Acke Ã…slund