ART / Misc. paintings / Enamel 15407136
nr 1540 7136
ENAMEL
Heinz Pressler. Signed, dated -66. Outer dimensions including frame: 36x32 cm,
Heinz Pressler. Signerad, daterad -66. Yttermått inklusive ram: 36x32 cm
SEK 150
Monday May 15 2023
at 19:32:30
13/5 12:18:36
100 kr
15/5 15:55:41