ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 11154209
*
nr 1115 4209
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström
(1888-1984), Sverige
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström (1888-1984), modell, signerad a tergo, motivet: 40x55,
DRAWING, Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström (1888-1984), modell, signerad a tergo, motivet: 40x55
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström, Swedish painter, born 1888, dead 1984.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday June 19 2017
at 18:03:22
- Artist/Designer
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström, Swedish painter, born 1888, dead 1984.
Read more about Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström
- Läs mer...
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller modell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22
*
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström, Swedish painter, born 1888, dead 1984.
Read more about Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström
nr 1115 4209
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström
(1888-1984), Sverige
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström (1888-1984), modell, signerad a tergo, motivet: 40x55,
DRAWING, Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström (1888-1984), modell, signerad a tergo, motivet: 40x55
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström, Swedish painter, born 1888, dead 1984.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 19 2017 |
- Artist/Designer
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström, Swedish painter, born 1888, dead 1984.Read more about Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström
- Läs mer...
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller modell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22



