ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 12746011

nr 1274 6011

Mats Ergon

(1933-2012), Sverige

Mats Ergon (1933-2012), Sweden. Signed, dated 1962, graphite drawing, 32x22,

DRAWING, Signerad, daterad 1962, blyertsteckning, 32x22

Mats Ergon, Swedish painter and grafiker born 1933 in Mariestad, dead 2012.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday September 9 2019
at 19:33:03

9/9 17:20:51 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Mats Ergon

Read more about Mats Ergon