ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 12931045

nr 1293 1045

Håkan Nyberg

(1938-2013), Sverige

Håkan Nyberg (1938-2013), Sweden. Signed, dated -78. Indian ink drawing, unframed. Sheet: 45x31 cm,

DRAWING, Signerad, daterad -78. Tusch, oramad. Bladets mått: 45x31 cm

Håkan Nyberg, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2013.

SEK 450

Monday November 25 2019
at 20:50:40

  • Nov 25

Specialauktion Håkan Nyberg

Read more about Specialauktion Håkan Nyberg

  • Artist/Designer

Håkan Nyberg

Read more about Håkan Nyberg