FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Display cabinet 6903718

nr 690 3718

DISPLAY CABINET

mahogany, length: 155, width: 35, height: 130, wear, damages.

Mahogny, längd: 155, djup: 35, höjd: 130

Condition: slitage, skador

300

SEK 1700

Monday April 4 2011
at 19:36:50