GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Dinner set 9502279

nr 950 2279

DINNER SET

ca 25 del. Fasan, Gustafsberg, nagg, krackeleringar.

ca 25 del. Fasan, Gustafsberg

Condition: nagg, krackeleringar

400

SEK 300

Monday Mars 23 2015
at 18:51:22