FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Dining room cabinet 10882245

nr 1088 2245

DINING ROOM CABINET

rococo style, mahogany, length: 106 cm, width: 45 cm, height: 190 cm, wear, damages.

rokokostil, Mahogny, längd: 106 cm, djup: 45 cm, höjd: 190 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 300

Monday February 6 2017
at 19:30:10

4/2 18:20:14 1      Vinnande bud