ART / Sculptures and works of art / Dalecarlian horses 17099271

nr 1709 9271

DALECARLIAN HORSES

3 pcs, polykromt bemålade. Length: 30-32. Height: 30-34 cm, wear, damages.

3 st, polykromt bemålade. Längd: 30-32. Höjd: 30-34 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 400

Monday June 16 2025
at 19:08:06

16/6 19:03:06 1      Vinnande bud