FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 10605237

nr 1060 5237

CUPBOARD

stained birch, inlaid woodwork, length: 130 cm, width: 60 cm, height: 215 cm,

Betsad björk, Intarsia, längd: 130 cm, djup: 60 cm, höjd: 215 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1500

SEK 2400

Monday October 3 2016
at 19:43:32