FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 11154665

nr 1115 4665

CUPBOARD

mahogany, 1940s, length: 158 cm, width: 50 cm, height: 110 cm, wear, damages.

Mahogny, 1940-tal, längd: 158 cm, djup: 50 cm, höjd: 110 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

Monday June 19 2017
at 20:23:21