FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 11154755

nr 1115 4755

CUPBOARD

baroque style, 19th century, length: 166 cm, width: 68 cm, height: 177 ca, wear, damages.

Barockstil, 1800-tal, längd: 166 cm, djup: 68 cm, höjd: 177 ca

Condition: slitage, skador

3000

SEK 1000

Monday June 19 2017
at 20:35:24

19/6 15:22:09 1      Vinnande bud