![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Etchings etc / Copper engraving 10637405
*
nr 1063 7405
COPPER ENGRAVING
6 pieces, Handkolorerade, J W Palmstruch, 'Svensk botanik', 1800-talets första hälft, ca 19x12,
6 st, Handkolorerade, J W Palmstruch, 'Svensk botanik', 1800-talets första hälft, ca 19x12
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday October 17 2016
at 19:02:02
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/10 07:06:42
1
1.000 kr
17/10 18:09:19
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Mårten Andersson, Hans Arnold, Oskar Bergman, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Stig Claess ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik handkolorerade j w palmstruch kopparstick
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:54
*
COPPER ENGRAVING
Read more about Grafik
nr 1063 7405
COPPER ENGRAVING
6 pieces, Handkolorerade, J W Palmstruch, 'Svensk botanik', 1800-talets första hälft, ca 19x12,
6 st, Handkolorerade, J W Palmstruch, 'Svensk botanik', 1800-talets första hälft, ca 19x12
Estimate: | 1500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1100 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 17 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/10 07:06:42 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
17/10 18:09:19 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Mårten Andersson, Hans Arnold, Oskar Bergman, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Stig Claess ...![](/tema/themes/{EA248618-6A60-44F9-9225-946735CC95C2}_183x97.jpg)
Read more about Grafik
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik handkolorerade j w palmstruch kopparstick
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:54