ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 12691223
*
nr 1269 1223
Shoichi Hasegawa
(f. 1929), Japan
Shoichi Hasegawa (b. 1929), Japan. 98/110, composition, signed. Subject: 49x59,
COLOUR ETCHING, 98/110, komposition, signerad. Motivet: 49x59 cm
Shoichi Hasegawa, born 1929 in Yaizu, Japan, print artist and painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday August 19 2019
at 20:31:45
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/8 22:42:59
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Shoichi Hasegawa
Shoichi Hasegawa, born 1929 in Yaizu, Japan, print artist and painter.
Read more about Shoichi Hasegawa
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien etsningar färgetsning grafik japan japansk komposition shoichi hasegawa
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
Shoichi Hasegawa
Shoichi Hasegawa, born 1929 in Yaizu, Japan, print artist and painter.
Read more about Shoichi Hasegawa
nr 1269 1223
Shoichi Hasegawa
(f. 1929), Japan
Shoichi Hasegawa (b. 1929), Japan. 98/110, composition, signed. Subject: 49x59,
COLOUR ETCHING, 98/110, komposition, signerad. Motivet: 49x59 cm
Shoichi Hasegawa, born 1929 in Yaizu, Japan, print artist and painter.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 19 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 15/8 22:42:59 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Shoichi Hasegawa
Shoichi Hasegawa, born 1929 in Yaizu, Japan, print artist and painter.Read more about Shoichi Hasegawa
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien etsningar färgetsning grafik japan japansk komposition shoichi hasegawa
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



