ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 14332120
nr 1433 2120
Nissan Engel
(f. 1931), Israel
Nissan Engel (b. 1931), Israel. Signed, numbered 64/150, "Jerusalem". Image dimensions: 28x20, outer dimensions including frame: 53x44,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 64/150, "Jerusalem". Bildmått: 28x20, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x44 cm
Nissan Engel, Israeli painter born 1931.
Withdrawn
Monday November 22 2021
at 18:39:02
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik