ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 17177013

nr 1717 7013

Jorgo Krallis

(f. 1937)

Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937), signed, numbered 11/100, "Fiskis". Image dimensions: 10x9, outer dimensions including frame: 28x25,

COLOUR ETCHING, Jorgo Krallis (f. 1937), Signerad, numrerad 11/100, "Fiskis". Bildmått: 10x9, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x25 cm

Jorgo Krallis, born 1937 in Thessaloniki, Greece, painter and graphic artist.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday August 18 2025
at 20:56:44

  • Artist/Designer

Jorgo Krallis

Read more about Jorgo Krallis