ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 12354194
nr 1235 4194
Helmtrud Nyström
(f. 1939), Sverige
Helmtrud Nyström (b. 1939), Sweden. Lite Kung, 18/90. Signed, dated 1993, inside measurements: 50x40,
COLOUR ETCHING, Lite Kung, 18/90. Signerad, daterad 1993, ramens innermått: 50x40
Helmtrud Nyström, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1939.
600
SEK 150
Monday February 18 2019
at 19:35:54
18/2 17:09:08
100 kr
18/2 17:59:47
Helmtrud Nyström
Read more about Helmtrud Nyström