ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 12846523
nr 1284 6523
Graham Clarke
(f. 1941), Storbritannien
Graham Clarke (b. 1941), Great Britain. "Winter Goods". Signed, numbered 99/400. Subject: 35x54 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, "Winter Goods". Signerad, numrerad 99/400. Motivet: 35x54 cm
Graham Clarke, painter born 1941.
SEK 300
Monday October 28 2019
at 19:15:39
250 kr
Graham Clarke
nr 1284 6523
Graham Clarke
(f. 1941), Storbritannien
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
Monday October 28 2019 |