ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Collage 15475085

nr 1547 5085

Eke Bjerén

(1943-1999), Sverige

Eke Bjerén (1943-1999), Sweden. Signed, dated -64, pannå, outer dimensions including frame: 70x31,

COLLAGE, Signerad, daterad -64, pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x31 cm

Eke Bjerén, Swedish draughtsman, printmaker and ceramist born in Höganäs 1943, dead 1999.

Yes

Monday June 12 2023
at 19:15:03

  • Artist/Designer

Eke Bjerén

Read more about Eke Bjerén