FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 7416376

nr 741 6376

COFFEE TABLE

Swedish Empire style, birch wood, Dia110, height: 76, wear, damages.

Karl Johan-stil, Björk, Dia110, höjd: 76

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 500

Monday February 20 2012
at 18:08:05

Karl Johanstil/Empir