FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 16353010

nr 1635 3010

COFFEE TABLE

late 19th century, Gustavian style, painted, lös skiva. Width: 85 cm. Width: 53 cm, height: 75 cm, wear, colour loss.

Sent 1800-tal, Gustaviansk stil, bemålat, lös skiva. Bredd: 85 cm. Djup: 53 cm, höjd: 75 cm

Condition: slitage, färgbortfall

600

SEK 300

Monday August 12 2024
at 18:46:17

12/8 17:28:40 1      Vinnande bud

Den Gustavianska stilen