FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 8371502
nr 837 1502
COFFEE TABLE
butlers tray table, length: 105 cm, width: 89 cm, height: 47 cm, wear, damages.
Butlers tray, längd: 105 cm, djup: 89 cm, höjd: 47 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 200
Monday July 29 2013
at 19:01:24
100 kr
150 kr