ART / Etchings etc / Carborundumetsningar 14445177
nr 1444 5177
Max Papart
(1911-1994), Frankrike
2 pcs, Max Papart (1911-1994), France. Signed, numbered 72-75/90, oramade lösa blad. Sheet: 98x 77 cm,
Carborundumetsningar, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 72-75/90, oramade lösa blad. Bladets mått: 98x 77 cm
Max Papart, French painter, born in Marseille 1911, dead 1994.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday January 24 2022
at 19:40:31
24/1 19:35:32
Max Papart
Read more about Max Papart
Max Papart
Read more about Max Papart
nr 1444 5177
Max Papart
(1911-1994), Frankrike
| Estimate: | 1500 |
| Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Monday January 24 2022 |
| 24/1 19:35:32 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Max Papart