GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Bowl 14456452
nr 1445 6452
BOWL
+ 3 pcs, plates, dekor i famille rose, China. Four parts. Diameter: 22-26 cm, cracks, minor cracks, repairs.
+ 3 st, tallrikar, dekor i famille rose, Kina. 4 delar. Diameter: 22-26 cm
Condition: spricka/ sprickor, nagg,lagning
1000
SEK 700
Monday January 31 2022
at 18:28:34
30/1 17:25:57
BOWL
nr 1445 6452
BOWL
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Monday January 31 2022 |
30/1 17:25:57 | 1 | Vinnande bud |