GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Bowl + dish 7154318
nr 715 4318
BOWL + DISH
3 pcs, China, height: 14, diameter: 14, wear, damages, repaired.
3 delar, Kina, höjd: 14, diameter: 14
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
300
SEK 1700
Monday September 19 2011
at 19:18:38
300 kr
1.300 kr
500 kr
700 kr
1.000 kr
1.200 kr
1.400 kr
1.600 kr