GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Bowl + dish 7154318

nr 715 4318

BOWL + DISH

3 pcs, China, height: 14, diameter: 14, wear, damages, repaired.

3 delar, Kina, höjd: 14, diameter: 14

Condition: slitage, skador, lagad

300

SEK 1700

Monday September 19 2011
at 19:18:38