FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bookcase 15475244

nr 1547 5244

BOOKCASE

oak, around year 1900. Width: 146. Width: 32 cm. Height: 171 cm, wear, damages.

Ek, omkring 1900. Bredd: 146. Djup: 32 cm. Höjd: 171 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

300

SEK 350

Monday June 12 2023
at 18:34:57