FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book cabinet 11209183
nr 1120 9183
BOOK CABINET
late 19th century, painted, length: 102 cm, width: 52 cm, height: 220 cm, wear, damages.
sent 1800-tal, bemålat, längd: 102 cm, djup: 52 cm, höjd: 220 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
3000
SEK 2600
Monday July 31 2017
at 19:34:04
2.000 kr
2.200 kr
2.400 kr