FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Bench 16349188

nr 1634 9188

BENCH

pine wood. Length: 105 cm, width: 32 cm, height: 29 cm, wear, damages.

Furu. Längd: 105 cm, djup: 32 cm, höjd: 29 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 300

Monday August 5 2024
at 20:38:20