FURNITURE / Tables / Bedside table 10616137

nr 1061 6137

BEDSIDE TABLE

one pair, inlaid woodwork, length: 45 cm, width: 30 cm, height: 58 cm, wear, damages.

ett par, Intarsia, längd: 45 cm, djup: 30 cm, höjd: 58 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 1000

Monday October 10 2016
at 19:37:39