ART / Lithographs / 5875506
*
nr 587 5506
Carl Larsson, Tandvärk, Tryckt sign, 18 x 24, slitage.
Carl Larsson, Tandvärk, Tryckt sign, 18 x 24
Condition: slitage
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday June 8 2009
at 19:56:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
5/6 18:36:34
1
1.000 kr
7/6 20:11:06
2
250 kr
7/6 20:12:01
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: carl larsson litografier tandvärk tryckt sign
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
7107 BRACELET
18k guld. X-länk. Length: 20 cm, weight: 41, 1,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:16
-
8055 WRIST-WATCH
Omega Constellation, Automatic, 18k guld. Armband ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:53
-
6363 Batiktavla
Kheng-Wah Yong, 87x87 cm, outer dimensions includi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:32
-
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:23
-
8062 TABLE LAMP
Mässing med glasskärm. Height: 50 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:19
*
Condition: slitage
nr 587 5506
Carl Larsson, Tandvärk, Tryckt sign, 18 x 24, slitage.
Carl Larsson, Tandvärk, Tryckt sign, 18 x 24
Condition: slitage
| Estimate: | 100 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 8 2009 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 5/6 18:36:34 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
| 7/6 20:11:06 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 7/6 20:12:01 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: carl larsson litografier tandvärk tryckt sign
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
7107 BRACELET
18k guld. X-länk. Length: 20 cm, weight: 41, 1,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:16 -
8055 WRIST-WATCH
Omega Constellation, Automatic, 18k guld. Armband ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:53
-
6363 Batiktavla
Kheng-Wah Yong, 87x87 cm, outer dimensions includi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:32 -
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:23 -
8062 TABLE LAMP
Mässing med glasskärm. Height: 50 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:19



