ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17526354

nr 1752 6354

Christina Knall

(f. 1947), Sverige

Cjristina Knall. Signed, 'Skeppsbron'. Oil on canvas, 45x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x68,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, "Skeppsbron". Olja på duk, 45x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x68 cm

Christina Knall, born 1947 in Stockholm, Sweden, Swedish painter.

Yes

5000

SEK 5200

Monday January 12 2026
at 20:29:11

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Christina Knall

Read more about Christina Knall