ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17526717

nr 1752 6717

OIL PAINTING

Folke Hellström-Lind. Signed, dated FHL -46. Oil on panel, 69x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 90x80,

Folke Hellström-Lind. Signerad, daterad FHL -46. Olja på pannå, 69x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x80 cm

Yes

800

SEK 1800

Monday January 12 2026
at 18:52:18

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 1.250 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 1.250 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won