ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 17526536

nr 1752 6536

Maria Röhl

(1801-1875)

Maria Röhl (1801-1875), signed, dated 11/1 1839, Grosshandlare Bohnstedt, mässingsram, 20x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 27x23, missing glass.

GRAPHITE DRAWING, Maria Röhl (1801-1875), Signerad, daterad 11/1 1839, Grosshandlare Bohnstedt, mässingsram, 20x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x23

Condition: saknar glas

Maria Röhl, painter born 1801, dead 1875.

1000

SEK 1000

Monday January 12 2026
at 18:57:46

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Maria Röhl

Read more about Maria Röhl