ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17526403

nr 1752 6403

OIL PAINTING

pekka Höykinpuro, otydlig datering, abstrakt. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 61x40,

Pekka Höykinpuro, otydlig datering, abstrakt. Signerad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x40 cm

600

SEK 1000

Monday January 12 2026
at 20:50:45

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won