ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17526332

nr 1752 6332

OIL PAINTING

Axel Lind (1907-2011), Sweden. Signed, Landskap med figurer. Oil on canvas, 45x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x59,

Axel Lind (1907-2011), Sverige. Signerad, Landskap med figurer. Olja på duk, 45x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x59 cm

Yes

1000

SEK 800

Monday January 12 2026
at 19:09:52

10/1 08:22:02 1      700 kr
12/1 19:03:06 2      Vinnande bud

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won