ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawings 16229071
nr 1622 9071
Per Landström
(1910-1999), Sverige
Per Landström (1910-1999), Sweden. Signed, daterade 1935, Adolf Fredriks kyrka/Fjällgatan. Image dimensions: 26x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x29 cm,
INDIAN INK DRAWINGS, Signerade, daterade 1935, Adolf Fredriks kyrka/Fjällgatan. Bildmått: 26x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x29 cm
Per Landström, Swedish painter born 1910.
SEK 150
Monday May 27 2024
at 20:35:43
22/5 14:12:12
100 kr
25/5 14:29:54