ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16258048
nr 1625 8048
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, numbered 184/200. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 49x74cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x89cm, fuktskada.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 184/200. Färglitografi, bildmått: 49x74cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x89cm
Condition: fuktskada
Withdrawn
Monday June 3 2024
at 18:34:41
Sven X-et Erixson
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson