ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8369037
nr 836 9037
Lars Wellton
(1918-1992), Sverige
Lars Wellton (1918-1992), Sweden, 59/310, Stockholm, subject size: 38x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lars Wellton (1918-1992), 59/310, Stockholmsmotiv, motivets mått: 38x53
Lars Wellton, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1918, dead 1992.
400
SEK 150
Monday July 15 2013
at 18:56:21
5/7 16:46:05
100 kr
15/7 16:31:12
Lars Wellton
Read more about Lars Wellton