FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Display cabinet 12319248
nr 1231 9248
DISPLAY CABINET
med sekretärdel, Empirestil, inlaid woodwork. Length: 116, width: 60 cm, height: 205 cm, wear, damages, fanérbortfall., key
med sekretärdel, Empirestil, Intarsia. Bredd: 116. Djup: 60 cm, höjd: 205 cm, nyckel
Condition: slitage, skador, fanérbortfall
5000
SEK 4000
Monday January 28 2019
at 18:45:30
28/1 18:40:30