WATCHES & CLOCKS / Wall clocks / Wall clock 7495047
nr 749 5047
WALL CLOCK
Stjärnsund, Swedish Empire style, height: 78, wear, damages.
Stjärnsund, Empire-stil, höjd: 78
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 26 2012
at 19:05:05
25/3 17:46:54
Karl Johanstil/Empir