ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13872150
*
nr 1387 2150
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden. Signed, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), triptych, outer dimensions including frame: 27x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Triptyk. Signerad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), yttermått inklusive ram: 27x53 cm
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 20:26:44
- Artist/Designer
Sven Lidberg
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Read more about Sven Lidberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad sven lidberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige triptyk épreuve d’artiste
-
6379 " digital måln..
Margareta Ternström (b. 1933), Sweden. "From Black..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:05
-
6441 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Olov Abrahamsson (1924-1989), Sweden. Marief..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:31
-
1012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. "7 Novembre". Si..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:43
-
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:18
-
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:32
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:47
*
Sven Lidberg
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Read more about Sven Lidberg
nr 1387 2150
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden. Signed, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), triptych, outer dimensions including frame: 27x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Triptyk. Signerad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), yttermått inklusive ram: 27x53 cm
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 29 2021 |
- Artist/Designer
Sven Lidberg
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.Read more about Sven Lidberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad sven lidberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige triptyk épreuve d’artiste
-
6379 " digital måln..
Margareta Ternström (b. 1933), Sweden. "From Black..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:05 -
6441 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Olov Abrahamsson (1924-1989), Sweden. Marief..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:31 -
1012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. "7 Novembre". Si..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:43
-
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:18 -
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:32 -
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:47