ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14444325
nr 1444 4325
Nisse Zetterberg
(1910-1986), Sverige
Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), Sweden. Signed, dated 1977, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 27x37, outer dimensions including frame: 46x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 1977, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Färglitografi, bildmått: 27x37, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x56 cm
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday January 24 2022
at 19:36:36
21/1 20:07:24
Nisse Zetterberg
Read more about Nisse Zetterberg